Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Viva Skubiszewski

Age: 34, born 17 November 1983

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

102 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
101 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 49 comments
45 votes
Australian girls (99 items)
list by melvin90
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 7 years, 11 months ago
32 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Viva Bianca Videos



Photos

26 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Description: CelebDomain.com Viva Bianca Biography Viva Bianca Fast Facts: Her father, Cezary Skubiszewski, is a successful film composer. Grew up in the countryside of Victoria in Australia, but her family later moved to the city of Melbourne for her father's career. Played the role of Olivia in a production of the Shakespeare play Twelfth Night at the Siren Theatre in Sydney. Counts the Australian actors Heath Ledger, Abbie Cornish and Cate Blanchett among her inspirations. - [Link removed - login to see] Viva Bianca - Viva Bianca Pictures, Biography, Movies Viva Bianca plays the young Roman noblewoman Ilithyia, in "Spartacu ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (5), Australian (4), Actress (4), Female (3), Born 1983 (3), Spartacus (3), Born In 1983 (2), Beautiful (2), Mien (1), Gorgeous (1), #1 (1), Aussie (1), Holy Shit (1), 5+ (1), 5' 9" (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Big Boobs (1), Sultry Eyes (1), 1983 (1), DSL's (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
745 Watched
Rating:
6
5 Watched
Rating:
10
4 want to see
Rating:
6.7
5 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
24 Watched
2. X (2011)
Rating:
5.5
27 Watched
3. Scorned (2013)
Rating:
5.2
14 Watched
4. Blind (2017)
Rating:
4.4
7 Watched
5. Turkey Shoot (2014)
Rating:
3.4
6 Watched




Movies directed by

1. I Want You (2013)
0 want to see




Movies written by

0 want to see
2. I Want You (2013)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
blackknight99 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Maudea96 rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
fantazjusz rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
fantazjusz voted for 17 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

stewy rated this 4/10 4 months, 1 week ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Jason rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
blackknight99 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

blackknight99 rated this 5/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
henning226 rated this 10/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
MUZE voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

zhekin rated this 9/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
djjetz added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
AUSTRALIA'S HOTTEST (118 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 6/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
clovia rated this 6/10 12 months ago
usafsg rated this 7/10 1 year ago
hulkargh posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

remix014 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
zaq124 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

zaq124 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
dasleandro voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

bunnyboy rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Patrick Griffin rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

B205 rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Deanmon voted for an image 2 years ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 2 years ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Naked Women in Bathtubs (35 beauty items)
shotswerefired voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Hssine rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
lechat voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

unodos rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
unodos voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

viper76 rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Series of Hotties (230 person items)

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block