Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Vino Galileo Bastian

Age: 34, born 24 March 1982

Born and residing in: Indonesia

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marsha Timothy


Lists

149 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1557 items)
list by matt
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
48 votes
Hot Asian Guy (146 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 7 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (2), Model (2), Asian (2), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Great Eyes (1), Doable (1), Hot (1), Handsome (1), Cute (1), Hunky (1), Indonesian (1), Born 1982 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Punk in Love (2009)
Rating:
7
2 want to see
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 want to see
Rating:
7
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block