Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vincent Regan

Age: 53, born 16 May 1965

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Amelia Curtis


Lists

11 votes
Crushes Through The Ages (106 items)
list by Vix
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Greatest Movie Characters (Supporting) (14 items)
list by FG93
Published 5 years, 10 months ago
7 votes
Famous People Born in 1965 (20 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
7 votes
Directed by Zack Snyder (151 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
3 votes
born in year 1965 (77 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

incent Regan (born 16 May 1965) is a British film and television actor, best known for his roles in 300, Troy, Unleashed, Clash of the Titans and Lockout.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4767 Watched
2. Troy
Rating:
6.5
4574 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1615 Watched
Rating:
6
1260 Watched
Rating:
6.2
900 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
232 Watched
Rating:
7.8
282 Watched
Rating:
8
126 Watched
Rating:
7
127 Watched
Rating:
8
83 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
9
12 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
9
12 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MurdererX posted 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

MurdererX posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

MurdererX voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

MurdererX posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block