Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Vincent Margera

Stats

Birth Name: Vincent Roy Margera

Born: 3 July 1956 Died: 15 November 2015

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Photos


Tags: Eccentric (1), Born 1956 (1), Died 2015 (1), Sex Offender (1), Big Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.4
320 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
732 Watched
Rating:
4.9
51 Watched
Rating:
5.2
26 Watched
Rating:
6.6
22 Watched
5. Minghags (2009)
Rating:
3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block