Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Vincent Franklin

Stats

Birth Name: Vincent Warren Franklin

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Photos


Vincent Franklin was born in November 1966 in Yorkshire, England as Vincent Warren Franklin.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
3830 Watched
2. The Illusionist (2006)
Rating:
7.1
3098 Watched
3. From Hell (2001)
Rating:
6.7
2033 Watched
4. Bright Star (2009)
Rating:
7
359 Watched
5. Vera Drake (2004)
Rating:
7.3
242 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Office (UK) (2001)
Rating:
7.4
1025 Watched
2. Being Human (2008)
Rating:
7.4
263 Watched
3. Hustle (2004)
Rating:
7.2
167 Watched
4. EastEnders (1985)
Rating:
4.9
128 Watched
5. Casanova (2005)
Rating:
7.3
81 Watched




TV written by

1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block