Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Vincent Bugliosi

Stats

Birth Name: Vincent T. Bugliosi, Jr.

Born: 18 August 1934 Died: 6 June 2015

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gail Bugliosi


Lists

9 votes
In Memoriam 2015 (166 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Born 1934 (1), Died 2015 (1), Author (1), Attorney (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
701 Watched
Rating:
7.3
230 Watched
3. Biography (1987)
Rating:
7.6
62 Watched
Rating:
6.1
55 Watched
5. Larry King Live (1985)
Rating:
5.7
50 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
16 want to see
2. Manson (1973)
Rating:
6.2
11 Watched
Rating:
7.5
14 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
5. Cease to Exist (2007)
Rating:
5
2 want to see




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Helter Skelter (2004)
Rating:
5.4
38 Watched
2. Helter Skelter (1976)
Rating:
7.9
9 Watched
Rating:
7
2 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Movies written by

1. Parkland (2013)
Rating:
5.8
52 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block