Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Vincent Neil Wharton

Age: 56, born 8 February 1961

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lia Gherardini


Lists

56 votes
Action Figures of TV/Film/Music (143 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
52 votes
My middle name is now my surname (83 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
15 votes
Jailhouse Rock (22 items)
list by Rent92
Published 6 years ago
8 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years ago
6 votes
Celebrities Who Launched Liquor Brands (17 items)
list by nehocb
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

5 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Son Neil Jason Wharton, with Tammi, born on Ocotber 3th 1979. Daughter Skylar Neil (aka Skylar Lynnae Neil) (b. 3/26/1991 - d. 8/15/1995) with 2nd wife, Sharise Neil (aka Sharise Ruddell). Had child with Beth Lynn, a daughter, Elizabeth Ashley born October 29 1983. Son, Neil was born in Oct. 3 1978 when Vince was 17. (mother is not Beth) Lead singer of the heavy metal rock band Mötley Crüe. Sucker punched Izzy Stradlin (Guns N' Roses) at the MTV Video Music Awards on Sept 11, 1989. Izzy suffered a cut lip from Vince's ring but was otherwise unhurt. Vince met his 2nd wife, Sharise Neil (aka Sharise Ruddell), i ... (more)
Tags: Singer (10), Born 1961 (3), American (3), Lead Singer (2), Frontman (1), Rhythm Guitarist (1), Rockstar (1), Sex Tape (1), Male (1), Motley Crue (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1631 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1047 Watched
3. Queer Eye (2003)
Rating:
5.5
290 Watched
4. The Apprentice (2004)
Rating:
4.6
254 Watched
Rating:
6.7
241 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
15 own
Rating:
7.8
5 own
Rating:
7
2 own
Rating:
6
0 want this




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
135 Watched
Rating:
5.8
112 Watched
3. Disaster! (2005)
Rating:
3.7
16 Watched
Rating:
9
8 Watched
Rating:
8
11 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block