Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Vince Corazza

Stats

Birth Name: Vincent Corazza

Age: 44, born 6 December 1972

Country of origin: Canada

Partner: Jane Cooke


Photos


Description: Filmography Animation roles Braceface as Alden Jones Sailor Moon as Darien Shields/Tuxedo Mask, Alan Rescue Heroes as Sam Sparks Ace Ventura: Pet Detective as Shickadance Mythic Warriors: Guardians of the Legend as Cilix, Suitor Beyblade as Steve, Robert Jurgen/Gustav What's New, Scooby-Doo? as Zeke Zillion (Episode: "Simple Plan and the Invisible Madman") Movie roles Owning Mahowny as Doug The Cheetah Girls as Jackal Johnson Bless the Child as Reverend's Assistant Quints as Albert Leaving Metropolis as Matt Sailor Moon R: The Movie as Darien Shields/Tuxedo Mask Sailor Moon S: The Mo ... (more)
Tags: Played Gay (1), Played Lgbt (1), Canada (1), Born 1972 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
2. 24 (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1894 Watched
3. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1634 Watched
4. Stargate SG-1 (1997)
Rating:
7
953 Watched
5. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
742 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bride of Chucky (1998)
Rating:
4.9
1018 Watched
2. Urban Legend (1998)
Rating:
5
950 Watched
3. Bless the Child (2000)
Rating:
5.1
203 Watched
4. Owning Mahowny (2003)
Rating:
6.9
70 Watched
Rating:
7.3
63 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block