Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vildan Atasever

Age: 36, born 26 July 1981

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

11 votes
Turkish Beauty.. (39 items)
list by PinupQueen'
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
5 votes
Turkish beauties (63 items)
list by MyGoshOh
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Vildan Atasever is a Turkish actress. She became a known actress for her roles in TV series like Kadın İsterse, Kurtlar Vadisi, then starred in movies like 2 Genç Kız and Kader, she also won International Antalya Golden Orange Best Actress prize for her role in 2 Genç Kız.
Tags: Actress (1), Turkish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Destiny (2006)
Rating:
7.6
19 Watched
2. 2 Girls (2005)
Rating:
6
4 want to see
Rating:
5
3 Watched
4. Gece (2014)
Rating:
3
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Kurtlar Vadisi (2003)
Rating:
9
10 Watched
2. Beyaz Show (1996)
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
4. Samanyolu (2009)
Rating:
5
3 Watched
5. Kadin isterse (2004)
Rating:
2
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sahaad voted for an image 6 months ago

virtualspring posted 11 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

virtualspring rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
irishblue rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
irishblue voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Life is Life rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block