Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Вікторія Сасонкіна

Age: 30, born 7 July 1988

Country of origin: Ukraine

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

231 votes
★Reflecting Be@uties★ (183 items)
list by I am M
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 35 comments
117 votes
A View To Kill (84 items)
list by I am M
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
110 votes
whats up with this Dress? 2 (83 items)
list by I am M
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 12 comments
107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Viktoriya Sasonkina Videos

Vince Camuto Fall 2012 Lookbook Video

33 Views

Added 5 years ago


Fall 2012 Vince Camuto Campaign Video

28 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

indigo455 rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Rah added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars After Party: 26th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Academy Awards Viewing Party "


DuckNation rated this 7/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

minhpalvin rated this 10/10 5 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 6 months ago
mikrobas posted 3 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

kah. posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 8 months ago
DJ95 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

audrey rated this 6/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
heel99 rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

sahaad voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
evvie added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
100+ beautiful blond models (287 person items)
Korell rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Korell voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Mikopoles voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

parryj voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

sanyi1004 rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Deanmon voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Light Haired Beauties (724 person items)
Deanmon rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Milena added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Models V (75 person items)

"First Name: Viktoriya Last Name: Sasonkina Nationality: Ukrainian Hair Color: Blonde Eye Color: Blue Date of Birth: January 1, 1988 Place of Birth: Odessa, Ukraine Height: 5'9.5" ; 176.5cm Measurements: (US) 33-24-35 ; (EU) 84-60-89 Dress Size: (US) 3 ; (EU) 33 Shoe Size: * "


Zero11 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Beautiful Europe (Ukraine) (27 person items)
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Your Eyes (104 person items)
Deanmon voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block