Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Viktoriya Fyodorova

Stats

Birth Name: Viktoriya Yakovlevna Fyodorova

Born: 18 January 1946 Died: 5 September 2012

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

42 votes
Beautiful Soviet Actresses (84 items)
list by Loren
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Photo of russian celebrities by Valeri Plotnikov (74 items)
list by Loren
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Russian (1), Born 1946 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. MacGyver (1985)
Rating:
6.5
960 Watched
Rating:
5.7
46 Watched
Rating:
6.3
9 Watched
4. Medical Center (1969)
Rating:
8.2
5 Watched
5. Heartbeat (1988)
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Target (1985)
Rating:
6
27 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
3. Dvoe (1965)
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
5. Urok literatury (1968)
Rating:
7
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brigitte posted 9 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block