Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Florencia Bisenta de Casillas Martinez Cardona

Age: 76, born 19 July 1941

Country of origin: United States


Lists

14 votes
British Comedy: The Morecambe & Wise Show (176 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
7 votes
Matt Helm's Honeys (64 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
2 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - C (177 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote

Born: El Paso, Texas, USA.
Tags: Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
Rating:
5.5
6 Watched
3 want to see
Rating:
10
2 want to see
Rating:
9
2 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
800 Watched
Rating:
5.7
19 Watched
3. The Silencers (1966)
Rating:
8.4
16 Watched
Rating:
4.9
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Holy Godiva added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
British Comedy: The Morecambe & Wise Show (176 tv items)

" VIKKI CARR1 episode (1973) "


Saturn V posted a image 2 years ago

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Matt Helm's Honeys (64 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block