Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Vika Falileeva
6.8 Rating
(36 ratings)
Your Rating:

Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Viktoriya Falileeva

Age: 25, born 18 June 1992

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

215 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 18 comments
207 votes
Green Eyes are THE BEST! (295 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 28 comments
111 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
102 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
83 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5591 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Vika Falileeva Videos

Versace Haute couture FW 2012-13

36 Views

Added 5 years ago


Vika Falileeva Models S/S 2014 | FashionTV

28 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Vika Falileeva (born in 1992, in Irkutsk, Russia) is a professional fashion model from Russia. She was discovered by Sky Models in her hometown Irkutsk back in 2009. She had her breakthrough on the catwalk in the S/S 11 season when she walked, amongst others, for Givenchy as an exclusive. She has walked in fashion shows for names such as Philospohy di Alberta Ferretti, Ruffian, Christian Cota, Gianfranco Ferre, Haute, Kristina Ti, Jil Sander, Moschino, L'Wren Scott, Rosa Cha, Cynthia Steffe, Luca Luca, Marco de Vincenzo, Givenchy, A.F. Vandevorst, Elie Saab, Vera Wang, Jason Wu, Parkchoonmoo, Christophe Josse, Bouchra Jarrar, ... (more)
Tags: Russian (5), Blonde (4), Model (3), Green Eyes (2), Born In 1992 (2), Supermodel (1), High Fashion Model (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1), Russian Model (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

competent rated this 6/10 2 months, 1 week ago
pauleta388 rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Hawkwind added this to a list 4 months ago
Models / V / (14 person items)
goldthwait rated this 7/10 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 4 months ago

CananArsln voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

relkniw rated this 6/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Hawkwind rated this 6/10 5 months, 1 week ago
shotswerefired rated this 4/10 6 months, 1 week ago
sahaad voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

aprohor voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

iknowthat posted 15 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

northernhokie rated this 10/10 7 months ago
Slava rated this 9/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Stephanie voted for an image 1 year ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year ago

compcua added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Who's the best Elsa ? (100 person items)
Stephanie voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

parryj rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
parryj voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
SuperFly voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
lost in face (2364 person items)
MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

franceseattle voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

franceseattle posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sahaad voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

LenX posted 121 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Duk rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Fandakar rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Milena added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Models V (75 person items)
Milena added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Famous People Born in 1992 (167 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block