Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: vida samadzai

Age: 39, born 22 February 1978

Country of origin: Afghanistan

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

42 votes
hot indian babes (31 items)
list by 3-ILLED
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
41 votes
From Far Away Places (73 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
7 votes
Afghan Beauties -My Top 10- (10 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#15) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 8 months, 1 week ago
1 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#6) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Vida Samadzai Videos

Miss Afghanistan - Vida Samadzai

87 Views

Added 5 years ago


Miss Afghanistan Vida Samadzai

75 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Vida Samadzai (born February 22, 1978) is Miss Afghanistan 2003. As the first Afghan woman to participate in an international beauty pageant since 1974, her appearance in a red bikini in the 2003 edition of Miss Earth pageant created controversy in her native country. She also entered in fifth season of the reality television show Bigg Boss. Samadzai, an ethnic pashton was born and raised in khost province, Afghanistan, and moved to the U.S. in 1996. She is a student at California State University, Fullerton and has a double major in Advertising and Speech Communications. She speaks five languages fluently and is involved wit ... (more)
Tags: Vida (1), Afghanistan (1), Afghan (1), Hot (1), Gorgeous (1), American (1), Afganistan (1), Beauty Queen (1), Bold (1), Samadzai (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Anaita Jane rated this 1/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Dez88 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Dez88 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#15) (50 person items)
Dez88 rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Dez88 voted for 21 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

irishblue posted 22 images [View All] 9 months ago

ciollini voted for 2 images 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block