Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vicki Lynn Rowell

Age: 59, born 10 May 1959

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Radcliffe Bailey


Lists

65 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
24 votes
The Pine Tree State (12 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
13 votes
Dames (727 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
11 votes
sexy mulatto celebrities ( half white half black) (81 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Sexy Taurus celebrities (242 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Ms. Rowell is mother of two children, Maya Fahey from a previous marriage and Jasper from jazz great Wynton Marsalis. Rowell made the decision to use the name "Victoria Rowell" rather than her birth name of "Vicki Lynn Rowell" at the behest of management agents Millie Spencer & Irene Kerney. Best-known by the public for her long-running role as "Drucilla Winters" on "The Young and the Restless" (1973). ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Black (2), 1959 (1), Raven Haired (1), Cougar (1), Tv Star (1), American (1), Has A Black Father (1), Holy Shit (1), Born 1959 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2748 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1063 Watched
Rating:
6.4
978 Watched
Rating:
6.6
980 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
3898 Watched
Rating:
3.5
250 Watched
Rating:
5.6
117 Watched
Rating:
5.8
92 Watched
Rating:
6.7
48 Watched




TV directed by

1 want to see




TV written by

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fantazjusz voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
zzzzz1 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

irishblue voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Robi Vetorecz voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Dames (727 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block