Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sheila Young

Age: 56, born 22 November 1960

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Hot (2), American (2), Porn (2), Blonde (2), Cute (2), Sexy (2), Babe (2), Petite (1), Natural (1), Naughty (1), Erotica (1), United States (1), Usa (1), Female (1), Model (1), 2000s Pornstar (1), Adult (1), Lingerie (1), 1990s (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Time Barbarians (1990)
Rating:
3
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block