Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Viktoriya Fiodorovna Azarenka

Age: 28, born 31 July 1989

Country of origin: Belarus

Currently Residing In: Monaco

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

59 votes
Tennis Beauties (26 items)
list by inoj
Published 7 years ago 2 comments
50 votes
My Top Beautiful Female Athletes (45 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
13 votes
WTA Top Tennis Players 2016 (28 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
13 votes
Lizard Brain & Neo-Cortex - Ladies (175 items)
list by bluenettes
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
12 votes
Favorite Female Athletes (45 items)
list by darin26
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Victoria Azarenka Videos

Inside the Life of Victoria Azarenka

15 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

11 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Victoria Azarenka is a Belarusian professional tennis player who, as of 12 October 2009, is ranked World Number 8. Azarenka has won two mixed doubles Grand Slam titles — 2007 US Open with Max Mirnyi and 2008 French Open with Bob Bryan. She has also won three singles titles, all in 2009. Her move to Scottsdale from Minsk, Belarus was aided by National Hockey League goalie Nikolai Khabibulin and his wife, who is a friend of Azarenka's mother. In 2009, she posed in the French edition of FHM. Azarenka has been criticised by ex-professionals for the noise she makes when hitting the ball. She has also been noted for her tenden ... (more)
Tags: Tennis (3), Belarus (2), Belarussian (1), Tall (1), Belarusian (1), Sport (1), 1989 (1), Pretty (1), Redfoo (1), Holy Shit (1), Mitico (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
4.7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
aidua rated this 2/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Ken Hunter voted for 12 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 6 months, 1 week ago
dvirgueza posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

escobon voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 11 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

sek84 rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
CitizenErased added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
WTA Top Tennis Players 2016 (28 person items)

"Belarus 26 "


clastine rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Athletes I'd fuck (123 person items)
elementaly21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
ladyelementaly rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Mikkel rated this 7/10 2 years ago
Hssine rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

inoj rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Rocky rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 52 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block