Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Victor Webster
7 Rating
(31 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Victor H. Webster

Age: 41, born 7 February 1973

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

96 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (1958 items)
list by matt
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 7 comments
45 votes
Men with Weapons (updated - 11th July 2014) (324 items)
list by Rachel
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
37 votes
for the ladies (311 items)
list by emilia
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
34 votes
The WOW Factor (623 items)
list by bunny
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
21 votes
Guest Stars on Charmed (60 items)
list by mojack
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

About: Victor Webster was born in Calgary, Alberta, Canada. In the summer of 1986 Victor and his family moved to San Clemente, Ca. where he attended High School. After graduation he attended Saddleback junior college and then went on to become a Stock broker. He later owned and operated an import/export company and then slowly transitioned into acting after moving to Los Angeles in 1998. Victor holds a black belt in Tae Kwon Do and has taught and competed in many forms of martial arts. H ... (more)

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

Rating:
7.2
2351 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2039 Watched
3. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.4
1853 Watched
4. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.3
1632 Watched
5. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1467 Watched



Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Surrogates (2009)
Rating:
5.8
822 Watched
Rating:
4.9
651 Watched
3. Must Love Dogs (2005)
Rating:
5.6
562 Watched
4. Dirty Love (2005)
Rating:
4.6
46 Watched
Rating:
6.4
35 Watched



Update feed

LF74 posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

evvie added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
born in year 1973 (118 person items)
Kev64 posted 4 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Magdalena added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Handosme Actors (born after 1970) (319 person items)

" Picture of Victor Webster "


serge2357 voted for 5 images 1 year ago

mojack added this to a list 1 year ago
Guest Stars on Charmed (60 person items)
Kev64 posted 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

BorislavaCroft voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Actors on Twitter (updated 27 May 2014) (274 person items)

"@webstervictor "


MalĂș posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

silviu voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

matt posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

matt voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

matt voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

matt added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Most beautiful men on earth (1958 person items)
Sarah! added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Beautiful Men and boys. (417 person items)
Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Top 300 Men (300 person items)

"Actor Continuum Charmed"


Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Hottest Men In Current TV Shows (72 person items)

"Currently in Continuum "


Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Sexiest Men (444 person items)
masterjedi added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
The sexiest men ever ;) (10 person items)
JaimeLeah added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
emilia added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
for the ladies (311 person items)
bunny added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
The WOW Factor (623 person items)
Alabama1971 added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
A 'Charmed' Life. (35 person items)

"Cupid aka Coop Coop is a Cupid, a magical being with power over love. He fell in love with Phoebe Halliwell and the got married. They had three daughters. "