Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Várkonyi Mihály

Born: 31 March 1891 Died: 26 July 1976

Country of origin: Hungary


Lists

11 votes
Silent Film Actors (447 items)
list by The Silent Era
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
87 Watched
2. The Sea Hawk (1940)
Rating:
7.6
93 Watched
Rating:
7.1
55 Watched
Rating:
7.4
36 Watched
Rating:
7
35 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.9
251 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block