Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vicky Lee McClure

Age: 34, born 8 May 1983

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

27 votes
Favorite TV characters (50 items)
list by mateus1987
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Britain's Got Talent: Vicky McClure (23 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
9 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2015 (65 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
4 votes
Super Sleuths (36 items)
list by Sam
Published 5 years ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. This Is England (2006)
Rating:
7.6
785 Watched
2. Anna Karenina (2012)
Rating:
6.9
513 Watched
3. Redemption (2013)
Rating:
5.9
175 Watched
Rating:
7.5
53 Watched
Rating:
6.5
38 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Broadchurch (2013)
Rating:
7.9
183 Watched
Rating:
8.1
81 Watched
Rating:
8
111 Watched
Rating:
8.1
47 Watched
5. True Love (2012)
Rating:
6.6
31 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gollum posted 6 images [View All] 3 hours, 36 minutes ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 days, 19 hours ago

Gollum posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

kathy voted for an image 10 months ago

Christian Vincent voted for 4 images 11 months ago

Christian Vincent voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Gollum posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Christian Vincent voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Leto voted for 4 images 1 year ago

Gollum posted a image 1 year ago

Gollum posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Gollum posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

reallly voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Gollum posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Gollum posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Gollum posted 22 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

morenete posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

psow voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

miaou voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block