Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vasiliki Papathanasiou

Age: 65, born 23 August 1952

Country of origin: Greece


Lists

34 votes
BEAUTIFUL GIRLS IN THEIR 25s (approximantely) (318 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
14 votes
British Comedy: The Morecambe & Wise Show (176 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
12 votes
50 most beautiful women in Eurovision ever by MARI (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Beautiful Greek ladies !!! (29 items)
list by roxannemoulin
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
5 votes
50 beautiful female greek stars BY NIKI (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Vicky Leandros Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Vicky Leandros also known as Vicky was born on August 23, 1952 in Paleokastritsa, Corfu, Greece as Vasiliki Papathanasiou. She is a singer, known for The Eurovision Song Contest (1972), The Eurovision Song Contest (1967) and Der deutsche Vorentscheid 2006 - 50 Jahre Grand Prix (2006). ... (more)
Tags: Greece (2), Actress (2), Singer (2), Born 1952 (2), Greek (1), Recording Artist (1), Entertainer (1), European (1), Female (1), 70s (1), 60s (1), Eurovision (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Wetten, dass..? (1981)
Rating:
6.3
32 Watched
2. TV total (1999)
Rating:
5.9
27 Watched
Rating:
7.9
18 Watched
Rating:
6.6
16 Watched
Rating:
4
6 Watched




Movies

1 want to see




Music

1. The Singles (2002)
Rating:
6
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

hgiannaris rated this 5/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Koji Ishimura added this to a list 9 months ago
Favorite French singers (13 person items)
Hennÿ posted 23 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

kathy rated this 7/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Koji Ishimura rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Holy Godiva added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
British Comedy: The Morecambe & Wise Show (176 tv items)

" VICKY LEANDROS1 episode (1973) "


Andromeda posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

teddybearhug rated this 2/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block