Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vicki Lynn Lasseter

Age: 58, born 19 February 1960

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Playmate (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 7/10 1 week, 5 days ago
undue4 voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

crazyi1470 voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

coolrunnings voted for an image 4 months ago

radigast voted for an image 4 months ago

WiscMisc posted 2 images 4 months ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 6 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block