Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 张馨予

Age: 31, born 28 March 1987

Born and residing in: China

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

35 votes
Beautiful Asian Girls - Part 3 (50 items)
list by Massao Ikawa
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Name: Viann Zhang Xinyu (张馨予) Date of Birth: March 28, 1987 Height: 169 cm Weight: 49 kg Measurements: 35F 24 34 Viann Zhang Xinyu (张馨予), is hot looking Chinese model possibly the next Fan Bingbing (范冰冰). Hailed as the #1 Beauty from Suzhou and the modern Xiao Qiao (小乔) which is the great beauty married to Zhou Yu from the Romance of the Three Kingdoms. With titles like China’s Best Soccer Babe (中国第一足球宝贝) and Best Online Gaming Model (网游第一美女), she’s becoming one of the fast rising star in China. In the beginning of 2010, Xinyu started to appear on various influential ... (more)
Tags: Asian (2), Chinese (2), Big Boobs (1), Actress (1), Born 1987 (1), Model (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 3 images 4 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
playboydx voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Reza Mk voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
mavis410 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

chance voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 76 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

gushawk rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
franceseattle posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

franceseattle posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

franceseattle voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 12 months ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

irishblue rated this 9/10 1 year, 12 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Bollyver voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block