Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Veronika Zemanova

Age: 42, born 14 April 1975

Born and residing in: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years ago 2 comments
76 votes
Perfection (2624 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years ago 4 comments
11 votes
Famous People Born in 1975 (93 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years ago
8 votes
Czech Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
3 votes
21 Kisses (21 items)
list by mol
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Veronika Zemanova Videos

Veronica Zemanova - Champagne

1230 Views, 3 votes

Added 6 years ago


Veronica Zemanova, todo un símbolo

955 Views, 2 votes, 2 comments

Added 6 years ago


veronicazemanova perfectwalk 1

823 Views, 2 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

32 votes
27 votes
22 votes
21 votes
21 votes

Description: She is a former photographer and this was her occupation from 1993 to 1997. She has confessed to feeling uncomfortable about seeing her pictures in magazines in which she has posed. She moved from hometown to Prague at age 18, for years she lived as photographer until her whole equipment was stolen from her car in 1997. A few years later she got an offer to pose as a model and accepted because of her many debts at the time. Since then she has become a very popular glamour model, but even today she still likes photography as hobby. 36DD-24-36 Shoe size 7.5 US ... (more)
Tags: Czech (7), Hot (5), Model (4), Sexy (4), European (3), Czech Republic (2), Cute (2), Babe (2), Penthouse (2), 1975 (2), Born 1975 (2), Adult (2), Brunette (1), White (1), April 14 (1), Born In April (1), Unlisted (1), Adult Films (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
20 Watched
2. The Ball (2003)
Rating:
9
4 want to see
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched




TV

1. Eurotrash (1993)
Rating:
4.2
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block