Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Veronika Fasterová

Stats

Birth Name: Veronika Fasterova

Age: 29, born 8 October 1987

Born and residing in: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

44 votes
And God Created Woman (1390 items)
list by wolgang
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Czech Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years ago
2 votes
Most Beautiful Women born in October (59 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Photos

15 votes
15 votes
12 votes
11 votes
8 votes

Description: Born in a small village in the Czech Republic she moved to Prague to work on her modeling career. Veronika started her modeling career in 2006, at the age of 18. She has done nude modeling for numerous websites and adult magazines including MET Art, Hegre Art, Watch4Beauty and most recently Penthouse, in July 2007. ... (more)
Tags: Czech (4), Leggy (2), Hot (2), Sexy (1), Fetish (1), Playboy (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Heels (1), Holy Shit (1), Sweetie (1), Born 1987 (1), Sweet (1), European (1), Hottie (1), Stockings (1), Pretty (1), Panties (1), Nylon (1), Blonde (1), Legs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
purpleshadow rated this 2/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Ice & Fire added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 7 months ago
JohnQPublic rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block