Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kari Davis

Age: 29, born 17 April 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Veronica Ricci Videos

Veronica Ricci new.mpg

487 Views

Added 5 years ago


Veronica Ricci 2011.mpg

136 Views

Added 5 years ago


veronica ricci

45 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

15 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Veronica Ricci was born in Sacramento California on April 17, 1988. She is 5'7 and 114 lbs with an amazing set of natural 32D tits. Veronica has long brown hair and stunning blue eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo on the back of her neck. Veronica does mainly softcore solo glamour style shoots. She has worked with such big names in the adult industry as Twistys and Digital Desire.
Tags: American (4), Hot (3), Brunette (2), Cute (2), Sexy (2), Aries (2), Babe (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Actress (2), Erotica (2), Sex (2), Porn (2), Female (2), Lingerie (1), Big Boobs (1), Sex Addict (1), Born 1988 (1), Panties (1), Enhanced (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Bloody Mary 3D (2011)
Rating:
8.5
8 Watched
2. 13/13/13 (2013)
Rating:
9
3 want to see
Rating:
5
3 want to see
4. Vampire Club 3D (2013)
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies written by

1. Nazi Dawn (2014)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block