Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Veronica Maya Russo

Age: 40, born 14 July 1977

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

6 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 months, 3 weeks ago
1 votes
M.I.L.F. (#18) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Italian (2), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.1
26 Watched
2. Domenica in (1976)
Rating:
6
5 Watched
3. Verdetto Finale (2008)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jonslist rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
cekadidas voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

blaboy voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Byxcs added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 beauty items)

"Piano di Sorrento"


sh56 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
M.I.L.F. (#18) (50 person items)
Dez88 rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Dez88 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block