Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Verónica Fernández Echegaray

Age: 34, born 16 June 1983

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

64 votes
50 Actresses I Find Most Beautiful (50 items)
list by PinkCottonCandy
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
11 votes
Top 50 Hottest Spanish Actresses (50 items)
list by Rick4celebs
Published 4 months, 2 weeks ago
3 votes
born in year 1983 (247 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
1 votes
1983 (136 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years ago 1 comment

Verónica Echegui Videos



Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Verónica Echegui was born on June 16, 1983 in Madrid, Spain as Verónica Fernández de Echegaray. She is an actress, known for Let Yourself Go (2017), Fortitude (2015) and Katmandú, un espejo en el cielo (2011). ... (more)
Tags: Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Spanish (1), Actress (1), Born In 1983 (1), 1983 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
149 Watched
Rating:
6.9
41 Watched
Rating:
4.3
12 Watched
Rating:
6
9 Watched
Rating:
5.4
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
30 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
Rating:
6
7 Watched
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Rick4celebs voted for an image 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months ago

Rick4celebs voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 4 months ago

Rick4celebs posted a image 4 months ago

Rick4celebs voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Rick4celebs added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Rick4celebs posted 17 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Rick4celebs posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Rick4celebs rated this 7/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Rick4celebs voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez voted for 2 images 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

ogioooo rated this 8/10 8 months ago
PinkCottonCandy added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
50 Actresses I Find Most Beautiful (50 person items)

" Spain"


GreenPheasant voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

fenglinchuan rated this 5/10 11 months, 1 week ago
zhekin rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Arizona posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

wolgang rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
EatMorePez posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Stehako rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block