Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vera Mackey

Born: 10 June 1873 Died: 8 February 1956

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

41 votes
Silent Actresses (507 items)
list by The Silent Era
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died Aged 82 (2), Silent Cinema (1), American (1), Died 1956 (1), Born 1873 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
984 Watched
Rating:
7.9
629 Watched
3. Intolerance (1916)
Rating:
7.9
224 Watched
Rating:
7.8
229 Watched
Rating:
7.8
200 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block