Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vera Gordysheva

Age: 28, born 28 November 1988

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

89 votes
Sexy Models With Great Body (219 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
77 votes
My Work(models) (407 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
51 votes
Sexy Russian Models (43 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years ago 2 comments
48 votes
asos models. (81 items)
list by Maggie
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Asos Models (21 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Vera Gordysheva Videos

Vera Gordysheva - Russian Lingerie Model

13 Views

Added 5 months ago




Photos

16 votes
10 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Measurements: (US) 34-24-35 - (EU) 86.5-61-89 Dress size: (US) 4 - (EU) 34 Shoe size: (US) 8 - (EU) 40 Eye color: Blue Hair color: Blonde Models agencies: Chic Management, Next Model Management - London, Next Model Management - New York, Next Model Management - Milan ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Russia (2), Blonde (2), Blue Eyes (2), Russian (2), Seductive (1), Sweet (1), 1988 (1), Cute (1), Phenomenal (1), Eyes (1), Hairs (1), Tall (1), ASOS (1), Marks And Spencer (1), Female (1), Amazing (1), Fair (1), Nice (1), Sensual (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jason voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Captain Sharkbait added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
My Female's List (162 person items)
ciollini voted for 26 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

penguinwizkid rated this 4/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Captain Sharkbait added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Models younger than 30 (80 fashion items)
Captain Sharkbait rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
zorro1025 voted for an image 6 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
MyGoshOh voted for 4 images 11 months ago

9xsound voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

sahaad voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

professor1074 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block