Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Velicity Adams

Age: 39, born 5 February 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

2 votes
M.I.L.F. (#18) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years ago

Photos

15 votes
11 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Velicity Von was Born on February 5, 1979 Fort Myers, Florida. Velicity started off as a dentist assistant while earning her degree in science. However her all-American good looks led to a modeling career. At age 20 Velicity began doing nude photo shoots and in 2005 made the jump into adult films. Due to her large 34DD breasts Velicity is often cast in breast fetish movies but she is equally at home on any set. Velicity has developed a large fan following thanks to her fun personality and insatiable appetite for sex. She has appeared in over one hundred features and has also modeled under the name Felicity Von. On her spare time ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (6), American (5), Porn (4), Female (3), Ass (3), Staggering (2), Stunner (2), Sex Addict (2), Blonde (2), Brunette (2), Pornstar (1), Sexy (1), 5p (1), Babe (1), Nothing Special (1), Pointy Nose (1), Petite (1), Natural (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

vxvk8gdfh rated this 10/10 1 week, 2 days ago
merchaa36 added this to list 1 week, 6 days ago
diggins rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Zippyjet rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block