Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: vedita pratap singh

Age: 29, born 9 October 1987

Born and residing in: India


Lists

42 votes
hot indian babes (31 items)
list by 3-ILLED
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
28 votes
models with skin like chocolate (327 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
10 votes
Beauty Around The World: India (42 items)
list by Rah
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Vedita Pratap Singh Videos

tummy fit qt001

464 Views

Added 5 years ago


Vedita Pratap Singh topless having sex

377 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Vedita Pratap Singh was born on October 9, 1987 in Allahabad, U.P., India. Her debut film is Bhindi Baazaar, in which she is playing the role of Shabana. However she was first noticed as winner of MTV Model Hunt & Channel V's show, India's Hottest 2008-09.
Tags: Hot (1), Cute (1), Singh (1), Pratap (1), Vedita (1), Indian (1), Indian Model (1), Model (1), Nude (1), Gorgeous (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Bhindi Baazaar (2011)
Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Anaita Jane rated this 6/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
latinclam rated this 5/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block