Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Vanessa Karen White

Age: 27, born 30 October 1989

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

7 votes
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (193 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
1 votes
The Saturdays members beauty order (5 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 10 months, 1 week ago

Photos

14 votes
11 votes
6 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Vanessa Karen White (born 30 October 1989) is an English singer and songwriter. She rose to fame in 2008 as a member of English-Irish girl group The Saturdays. She is the youngest member of the group. Vanessa White was born in Yeovil, Somerset and is of half-Filipina ancestry from her mother and half English from her father.She was attracted to performing from a young age and attended the Sylvia Young Theatre School on Saturdays before being offered a full-time place and moving to Stratford, London with her family when she was five.She applied for The Brit School, but was turned down.She appeared in several theatre production ... (more)
Tags: Cute (5), Hot (4), Sexy (4), Gorgeous (4), Beautiful (4), The Saturdays (2), Stunning (2), Scorpio (1), Saturday (1), Heavy (1), Thar She Blows! (1), English (1), Singer (1), Beautifuul (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.7
5087 Watched
2. Ally McBeal (1997)
Rating:
6
1090 Watched
3. Off Centre (2001)
Rating:
7
20 Watched
4. Mercy Peak (2001)
0 want to see




Movies

1. Next Friday (2000)
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
2. Five Piece (2016)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hssine posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Hssine posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Hssine posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

miaou voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block