Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vanessa Lake

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

100 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
63 votes
Red Haired Ladies (129 items)
list by jolieadlar
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
21 votes
Rays of Sunshine (33 items)
list by talia_sparkle
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
11 votes
Gorgeous 5' 8" and above (166 items)
list by oldman
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
4 votes
born in year 1983 (247 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Photos

20 votes
15 votes
15 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Tags: Redhead (4), American (3), Female (2), Hot (2), Pin Up (2), Ginger (2), Blonde (2), Born In 1983 (2), Pretty (2), Tattoo (2), Mien (1), Too Much Ink! (1), Fetish (1), Latex Model (1), Long Hair (1), 83 (1), Sexy (1), Model (1), Usa (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Marci X (2003)
Rating:
4.1
26 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 6/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block