Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vanessa Fonseca

Age: 31, born 8 December 1986

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

106 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
101 votes
catalog models. (199 items)
list by Maggie
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 15 comments
81 votes
lost in face (2773 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
44 votes
Sexy Brazilian Models (69 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Vanessa Fonseca Videos

Vanessa Fonseca - Brazilian Fashion Model

134 Views

Added 12 months ago




Photos

16 votes
15 votes
14 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Description: Brasilian model born in Rio de Janeiro (December 8th, 1986), living in New York. Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Dark brown Height: 5'11" ; 180cm Measurements: (US) 33-23-34 ; (EU) 85-58-87 Dress Size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34 Shoe Size: (US) 9 ; (EU) 40 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Harley Gustavo Melo Rivero voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 2 weeks ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lucasmodric voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lucasmodric rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
lucasmodric voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

iknowthat rated this 3/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
shotswerefired rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
shotswerefired voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Jason voted for 31 images [View All] 5 months ago

Ricky voted for 2 images 5 months ago

irishblue voted for 26 images [View All] 5 months ago

djjetz added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
BRAZIL'S HOTTEST (65 beauty items)
stark21 voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

stark21 rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
B205 rated this 9/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Frank Dybdal Nielsen voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Dj Levels rated this 5/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 45 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 54 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 38 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 36 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
justyouandme rated this 3/10 10 months, 1 week ago
heel99 rated this 9/10 10 months, 1 week ago
carnamau voted for 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Mfr Metropolis voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 9/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block