Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Valesca Reis Santos

Age: 37, born 6 October 1978

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

44 votes
Piriguetes from Brazil (updated!) (16 items)
list by nusch
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 18 comments

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Tags: Big Boooty (1), Female (1), Musician (1), Brazilian (1), Latina (1), Dancer (1), Born 1978 (1), Perfect Ass (1), Big Butt (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.2
49 Watched
Rating:
3.1
29 Watched
3. Agora é Tarde (2011)
Rating:
9
7 Watched
4. Rock in Rio (1985)
Rating:
10
4 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

irishblue rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
miaou voted for an image 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block