Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Valery Milagros Ortiz

Age: 33, born 1 August 1984

Country of origin: Puerto Rico

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jesse Carrion


Lists

13 votes
Puerto Rican Famous Beauties (55 items)
list by PinkCottonCandy
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
Sexy celebs with the fatest asses nice ass (243 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
7 votes
Entertainers...Celebrity Latino (118 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago
2 votes
Sexy Leo celebrities (123 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
1 votes
Leo celebrities whos toes I'd suck (57 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Valery Milagros Ortiz (born August 1, 1984) is a Puerto Rican actress, singer, songwriter & author who is known for her role as Madison Duarte on the television series South of Nowhere. Ortiz was born in San Juan, Puerto Rico to Hector and Aracelis Ortiz and raised in Orlando, Florida. Passionate to become a "ballerina" and she explored her dancing talents after receiving a scholarship to The Southern Ballet Theater Performing Art Centre in Orlando. She continued dancing until her curiosity to being in front of the camera grew. Spurred on by her older brother Hector, explored his interest in movie making. Follow ... (more)
Tags: Petite (1), Brunette (1), Latina (1), Actress (1), Puerto Rican (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2141 Watched
2. Cold Case (2003)
Rating:
6.9
677 Watched
Rating:
7.4
320 Watched
Rating:
7.3
133 Watched
Rating:
7.4
70 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Date Movie (2006)
Rating:
3.1
725 Watched
2. Dumbbells (2014)
Rating:
4.5
6 Watched
0 want to see
4. Peaches (2016)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Smiler1 posted 13 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Sexy Leo celebrities (123 person items)
Smiler1 voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

PinkCottonCandy voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

PinkCottonCandy added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block