Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Valeriy Zolotukhin

Stats

Birth Name: Valeri Sergeyevich Zolotukhin

Born: 21 June 1941 Died: 30 March 2013

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tamara Zolotukhina


Lists

70 votes
Notable Celebs for which 2013 was the last (86 items)
list by lili
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
50 votes
What the NAME!! (77 items)
list by littlemonster
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 12 comments

Photos


Tags: Russian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Night Watch (2004)
Rating:
6.5
469 Watched
2. Day Watch (2006)
Rating:
6.3
263 Watched
Rating:
7.6
39 Watched
Rating:
5.6
17 want to see
5. Black Lightning (2009)
Rating:
6
15 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
14 Watched
2. Bumbarash (1972)
Rating:
7
0 want to see
0 want to see
4. Fabrika zvezd (2002)
0 want to see
5. Brezhnev (2005)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block