Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Valerie Denise Mason

Age: 29, born 29 January 1988

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

16 votes
14 votes
9 votes
9 votes
6 votes

Cute, buxom, and shapely brunette Valerie Denise Mason was born on January 29, 1988 in Monroe, Louisiana. Valerie was a cheerleader in high school and worked at an ice cream shop. Moreover, Mason trained as both a tap and ballet dancer. Valerie sent photos of herself on MySpace to Holly Madison and was subsequently chosen to be the Playmate of the Month in the September, 2008 issue of "Playboy." She has appeared as herself on several episodes of the reality TV series "The Girls Next Door."
Tags: American (4), Model (3), Babe (3), Female (2), Brunette (2), Born 1988 (2), Cute (2), Playmate (2), Sexy (2), Hot (2), Sex (2), Usa (1), Porn (1), Ass (1), Lingerie (1), Centerfold (1), Goddess (1), Sex Addict (1), Big Boobs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.2
111 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block