Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Valeria Raquel Mazza

Age: 46, born 17 February 1972

Born and residing in: Argentina

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alejandro Gravier


Lists

138 votes
Latin American Beauties (22 items)
list by Hourglass Women
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 14 comments
134 votes
Girls from Sports Illustrated (89 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
100 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Valeria Mazza Videos

Valeria Mazza

189 Views

Added 6 years ago


Valeria Mazza

113 Views

Added 6 years ago


Valeria Mazza Tyra banks

100 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

10 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Valeria Mazza is an Argentine fashion supermodel. She was born in Rosario, Santa Fe, and discovered when she was only 16 years old by hairstylist Roberto Giordano. She rose to fame in 1996 when she appeared on the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue cover with Tyra Banks, Guess and presented the San Remo Music Festival in Italy. Mazza has also appeared on the covers of Glamour, ELLE, and Vogue. On May 9, 1998 she married businessman Alejandro Gravier, with whom she has four children. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV




Movies

Rating:
4.2
45 Watched
Rating:
6
0 want to see
Rating:
7
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Robert King voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
DanaNotZuul posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DanaNotZuul rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
DanaNotZuul posted 28 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

roybaik rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
DanaNotZuul posted 20 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 3 months ago
DanaNotZuul posted 29 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DanaNotZuul voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DanaNotZuul posted 30 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

indyjb2017 rated this 9/10 4 months, 1 week ago
derinmermer rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Kandi voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

aprohor posted 7 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

mavis410 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Jason voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

gomez68 voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 6 months ago
Ricky HBK Romani voted for 22 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Ricky HBK Romani posted a comment on this image 6 months, 1 week ago

"...uhm...in this shot a little bit like Brigitte Bardot..."


SA-512 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 4 images 9 months ago

Juan Pablo rated this 9/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

ciollini voted for 15 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

breogan21 rated this 9/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
golnarf rated this 9/10 11 months ago
JROCK1772 voted for an image 1 year ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year ago
guobixing rated this 2/10 1 year, 1 month ago
parryj voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

heel99 rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block