Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Valeria Lukyanova

Age: 32, born 23 August 1985

Born and residing in: Ukraine

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Imran Abbas


Lists

107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago

Valeria Lukyanova Videos

Valeria Lukyanova Amatue

201 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago


Valeria Lukyanova - winning a beauty contest

212 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Valeria Lukyanova (born 23 August 1985) is a Ukrainian model, best known for her resemblance to the Mattel-manufactured Barbie doll, with several sources describing her as, among other handles, a "real-life Barbie doll" and "human Barbie". To enhance the effect Valeria Lukyanova uses makeup and contact lenses over her naturally green eyes. She has stated that she has had breast implants, but that the rest of her body is completely natural and slender due to daily gym workouts and a special diet. Valeria Lukyanova was born on 23 August 1985 in Tiraspol, Moldova. Her mother, Irina, worked for the military se ... (more)
Tags: Barbie (3), Creepy (2), Skinny (2), Beautiful (1), Cute (1), Blonde (1), 1991 (1), Looks Like A Blow Up Doll (1), Atheist (1), 5 (1), Born 1985 (1), Alien (1), Ukrainian (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. The Doll (2017)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 1/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
blubba85 rated this 6/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
RayThomas663 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
indigo455 rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
mervin rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
charlieb100 voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sophie85 rated this 7/10 1 year ago
sophie85 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

charlieb100 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Pako rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
sanyi1004 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

sanyi1004 rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
charlieb100 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

charlieb100 rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
sahe voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
danthewriter posted a comment 2 years, 4 months ago

“I have been on Anastasia date for over a year and then was told how the Agency works .
Then I started seeing your pictures and started thinking more about you and wondered how you would feel about being an Actress in my film project .
I am very interested in knowing all about you since I am now writing the film script.
I need to decide how to write your Character for the Film project and need to speak with you for the Character development of your role .”

danthewriter posted a comment 2 years, 4 months ago

“I am presently writing my first screen play based around my song The Power of Love by Huey Lewis and the News that I never was paid for so now I am writing a love story based arround my song. I have been looking for a model who would not mind being an actress in my film project.
Would you be interested?”


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block