Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Valeria Yapanova

Age: 27, born 19 September 1990

Country of origin: Israel

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

157 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/11/17) ※ (2102 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
90 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5861 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
78 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (626 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
67 votes
lost in face (2379 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
62 votes
Rub-a-Dub-Dub II (82 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Photos

12 votes
12 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Hair color : Light brown Eye color : Green ... (more)
Tags: 1990 (2), Born 1990 (2), Green Eyes (1), Israel (1), Born In 1990 (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 3/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Jonslist rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Bollyver voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Hennÿ voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Nikki added this to a list 4 months ago
Asian Models (30 person items)
Hennÿ voted for 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

competent rated this 7/10 5 months ago
competent voted for 2 images 5 months ago

yep rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Life is Life rated this 6/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Life is Life voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

deandick rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Vasya added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Models (216 person items)
melvin90 rated this 9/10 9 months, 1 week ago
James Frazier rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 3 images 12 months ago

blackwatch rated this 10/10 12 months ago
Bollyver voted for 2 images 12 months ago

Bollyver rated this 8/10 12 months ago
oftenid voted for 9 images [View All] 12 months ago

oftenid rated this 10/10 12 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for 53 images [View All] 12 months ago

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 1 year ago
HOT Israeli girls (57 beauty items)
ciollini voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

ORION voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Blue Pineapple voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

miaou voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block