Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Valentina Zenere

Age: 21, born 15 January 1997

Country of origin: Argentina


Lists

1 votes
girls I love (Argentina) (8 items)
list by steven2185
Published 1 year ago
These Women Deserve More Attention (#92) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Valentina Zenere was born on January 15, 1997, in Buenos Aires, Argentina. Although having a large social media presence, the actress has maintained her privacy when it comes to her family. She acknowledged in an interview that a large part of her success was due to the motivation from her parents. Currently, the actress-singer is not dating anyone and has claimed to be enjoying a single life. The Argentine actress and model gained fame after landing the role of Ámbar Smith on the series ‘Soy Luna’ aired on the Disney Channel. The actress started showing interest in performing arts from an early age and was encouraged by ... (more)
Tags: Argentina (1), Actress (1), Model (1), Beautiful (1), Cute (1), Blue Eyes (1), Blonde (1), Casi ángeles (1), Argentinian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5
16 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Ricky posted 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Ricky posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lucasmodric voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 4 months ago
Ricky posted 2 images 4 months ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
jokesonme24 voted for 4 images 6 months ago

jokesonme24 rated this 8/10 6 months ago
Aimal voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 7 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

EGB voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 5 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

milagenovez rated this 7/10 9 months ago
dasleandro rated this 9/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
dasleandro voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 10 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 1 year ago
girls I love (Argentina) (8 person items)
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
angel1983 added this to list 1 year, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

footsmell rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Payal rated this 4/10 1 year, 9 months ago
sahaad voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Sunny⋆ posted 115 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

deigismon posted 19 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

deigismon posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

deigismon posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 2 years ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 2 years ago

"with Martina Stoessel"



« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block