Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Valentina Dessi

Age: 29, born 2 February 1988

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

10 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Italy (50 items)
list by Rah
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
6 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Italian (3), Sardinia (1), Hot (1), Instant Wood Creator (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jonslist rated this 10/10 1 month ago
carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Byxcs added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 beauty items)

"Oristano"


SomeBloke voted for an image 7 months ago

ciollini voted for 35 images [View All] 7 months ago

Rah added this to a list 1 year ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

JohnQPublic rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Baron6489 rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block