Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Valerie Dodds

Age: 24, born 14 February 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Too Pretty For Porn (1), Porn Star (1), Pornstar (1), Porn (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
10
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
9
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
stewy rated this 2/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
charmeloveur rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block