Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Sebouh Der Abrahamian

Born: 14 July 1924 Died: 12 December 2009

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Margot Stevenson


Lists

60 votes
Famous Armenians worldwide (129 items)
list by lili
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 5 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: The son of Mgerdich der Abrahamian, who's a revolutionary Armenian and a founder of the Republic of Armenia. His mother was Armenian actress Arousiak Abrahamian. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Donnie Brasco (1997)
Rating:
7.4
1510 Watched
2. Papillon (1973)
Rating:
7.6
649 Watched
Rating:
7.5
545 Watched
4. Cobra (1986)
Rating:
5.6
604 Watched
Rating:
6
474 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
772 Watched
2. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
588 Watched
3. The Munsters (1964)
Rating:
6.8
539 Watched
4. Moonlighting (1985)
Rating:
6.8
332 Watched
5. Get Smart (1965)
Rating:
7.4
208 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block