Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Valérie Trierweiler

Stats

Birth Name: Valérie Massonneau

Age: 53, born 16 February 1965

Country of origin: France


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.7
56 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched




Movies

1. Le pouvoir (2013)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Killick rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block