Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

V.C. Andrews

Stats

Birth Name: Cleo Virginia Andrews

Born: 6 June 1923 Died: 19 December 1986

Born and residing in: United States


Photos


Tags: Fiction (1), Horror Writer (1), Writer (1), Novelist (1), Impostures (1), Wheelchair (1), Deceased (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
28 own
Rating:
7.5
13 own
Rating:
7.8
12 own
Rating:
8.7
10 own
Rating:
6.8
7 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block