Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kim Taehyung (κΉ€νƒœν˜•)

Age: 22, born 30 December 1995

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
8 votes
Monolids galore! - People with single eyelids (94 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
6 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years ago 1 comment

V (Kim Taehyung) Videos

[BANGTAN BOMB] Beautiful (BTS ver.)

31 Views, 1 comments

Added 3 years ago




Photos


Tags: Dancer (1), Born In 1995 (1), 1995 (1), BTS (1), Bangtan Boys (1), Bangtan (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), K-pop (1), Idol (1), Alien (1), Singer (1), Vocalist (1), Husky Voice (1), 4D (1), Big Hit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sopae rated this 9/10 1 day, 9 hours ago
Astrid Cooper rated this 8/10 1 week, 3 days ago
sleepymochim rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 7/10 2 months ago
lajdghfks rated this 7/10 2 months ago
jeg rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Francine Byamaso posted a comment 4 months, 3 weeks ago

“I like the way he sing and dance i like him and he so handsome boy and hot and kind regards to him”

Francine Byamaso commented on a video 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Ganbat Enkhbaatar rated this 4/10 5 months, 1 week ago
KingSohma posted 13 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Dominika added this to a list 8 months ago
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 person items)
Maria Emilia Calero Carrera rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block