Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Uta Thyra Hagen

Born: 12 June 1919 Died: 1 January 2004

Country of origin: Germany


Lists

29 votes
Actors on Acting (45 items)
list by Gia
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Photos


Tags: Died Aged 84 (1), Born 1919 (1), Died 2004 (1), German (1), King Of The Hill (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1358 Watched
2. Oz
Rating:
7.9
657 Watched
Rating:
7.5
309 Watched
Rating:
7.8
9 Watched
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
167 Watched
Rating:
7.1
95 Watched
Rating:
6.8
52 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block